3400 Bronco Rd

30728

La Fayette

1925ft²
3
3
127.92ft²
Built in 1966
Asking price
$1,250,000
$650 / ft²

Request to be contacted by Charlotte Mabry, Agent

Public sources list Charlotte Mabry, Agent as representing this property listing. Anyone assists connecting you with the selling agent at no cost.

This property is located at 3400 Bronco Rd in La Fayette. With a total of 3 room(s) including 3 bathroom(s).

Need expert help finding your next home in La Fayette? Use Anyone’s ‘Find an Agent’ tool to connect with a local expert who knows the market inside and out.

You can also contact the listing agent directly for more information, including pricing, availability, and to schedule a viewing.

Asking price
$1,250,000
$650 / ft²

Request to be contacted by Charlotte Mabry, Agent

Property information

House details

Asking price

$1,250,000

Asking price per ft²

$650

Listed since

April 04

Transfer date

Negotiable

Status

Available

House features

Building year

1966

Surface and layout

Living area

1925ft²

Plot size

127.92ft²

Floors

1