23 Photos
Sign in to request photos & brochure
Create a free account or log in to request photos and the brochure directly from the agent.
23 Photos
Sign in to request photos & brochure

601 Boyd Mill Ave M8

37064

Franklin

950ft²
2
1.5
4356000ft²
Built in 1972
Asking price
$275,000
$290 / ft²
Listed by

David Koellein

Add to your favorites

Public sources list David Koellein as representing this property listing.

This property is located at 601 Boyd Mill Ave M8 in Franklin. With a total of 1.5 room(s) including 1.5 bathroom(s).

Need expert help finding your next home in Franklin? Use Anyone’s ‘Find an Agent’ tool to connect with a local expert who knows the market inside and out.

You can also contact the listing agent directly for more information, including pricing, availability, and to schedule a viewing.

Asking price
$275,000
$290 / ft²
Listed by

David Koellein

Add to your favorites

Property information

House details

Asking price

$275,000

Asking price per ft²

$290

Listed since

May 01

Transfer date

Negotiable

Status

Available

House features

Building year

1972

Surface and layout

Living area

950ft²

Plot size

4356000ft²

Floors

1

The neighbourhood